ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 10:47:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BME JU DMU (74844)
BARMER to JODHPUR JN
BME JU DMU (74844)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: BME JU DMU (74844)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2UTLUTARLAI04:26 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)10
3KVAKAVAS04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)21
4BSDABANIYA SANDA DHORA04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)33
5BUTBAYTU05:05 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)46
6BMQBHIMARLAI05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)57
7GOLEGOLE05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)69
8TWLTILWARA05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)80
9KHTXKHED TEMPLE05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)87
10BLTBALOTRA JN06:03 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)96
11JNEJANIYANA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)105
12PRUPARLU06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)114
13SMRSAMDHARI JN06:47 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)129
14AJITAJIT07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)139
15MNKBMIYON KA BARA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)144
16DORDUNDARA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)152
17DUKDUDIA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)163
18SUTSATLANA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)170
19LUNILUNI JN07:48 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)177
20HWTHANWANT07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)184
21SZSALAWAS08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)193
22BANEBASNI08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)202
23BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)205
24JUJODHPUR JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :