ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:38:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BME JU DMU (74844)
BARMER to JODHPUR JN
BME JU DMU (74844)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: BME JU DMU (74844)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2UTLUTARLAI04:48 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)11
3KVAKAVAS05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)21
4BSDABANIYA SANDA DHORA05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)33
5BUTBAYTU05:22 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)46
6BMQBHIMARLAI05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)58
7GOLEGOLE05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)69
8TWLTILWARA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)81
9KHTXKHED TEMPLE06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)88
10BLTBALOTRA JN06:18 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)96
11JNEJANIYANA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)105
12PRUPARLU06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)115
13SMRSAMDHARI JN06:57 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)129
14AJITAJIT07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)139
15MNKBMIYON KA BARA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)145
16DORDUNDARA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)152
17DUKDUDIA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)164
18SUTSATLANA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)170
19LUNILUNI JN08:00 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)178
20HWTHANWANT08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)184
21SZSALAWAS08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)193
22BANEBASNI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)203
23BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)206
24JUJODHPUR JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.