ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 00:28:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BME JU DMU (74844)
BARMER to JODHPUR JN
BME JU DMU (74844)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: BME JU DMU (74844)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2UTLUTARLAI04:38 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)11
3KVAKAVAS04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)21
4BSDABANIYA SANDA DHORA05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)33
5BUTBAYTU05:12 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)46
6BMQBHIMARLAI05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)58
7GOLEGOLE05:35 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)69
8TWLTILWARA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)81
9KHTXKHED TEMPLE05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)88
10BLTBALOTRA JN06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)96
11JNEJANIYANA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)105
12PRUPARLU06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)115
13SMRSAMDHARI JN06:57 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)129
14AJITAJIT07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)139
15MNKBMIYON KA BARA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)145
16DORDUNDARA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)152
17DUKDUDIA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)164
18SUTSATLANA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)170
19LUNILUNI JN07:58 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)178
20HWTHANWANT08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)184
21SZSALAWAS08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)193
22BANEBASNI08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)203
23BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)206
24JUJODHPUR JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :