ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 00:44:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR SDLP RE DMU (74848)
HISAR to REWARI
HSR SDLP RE DMU (74848)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: HSR SDLP RE DMU (74848)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource01:30 (Day 1)0
2CRWCHARAUD01:46 (Day 1)01:47 (Day 1)19
3BVZNALOI BARWA01:54 (Day 1)01:55 (Day 1)25
4SWNISIWANI02:01 (Day 1)02:03 (Day 1)30
5JUPJHUNPA02:20 (Day 1)02:21 (Day 1)50
6LSELASERI02:29 (Day 1)02:30 (Day 1)56
7SURPSURATPURA02:39 (Day 1)02:40 (Day 1)66
8SDLPSADULPUR JN03:00 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)71
9KDHNKANDHARAN H03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)80
10HRHARPALU03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)84
11BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)92
12GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)95
13RMBRAMPURA BERI04:08 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)100
14PVZPARVEZPUR04:20 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)110
15KLSPKUSHAL PURA04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)114
16LHULOHARU04:45 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)121
17SAWNSOHANSRA04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)127
18STNLSATNALI05:07 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)138
19NWNNANWAN05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)142
20NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)148
21ZPZERPUR PALI05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)154
22MHRGMAHENDRAGARH05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)162
23BJWSBOJAWAS05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)169
24GRKAGURHA KEMLA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)173
25KNNKKANINA KHAS06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)178
26DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)188
27NNUNANGAL MUNDI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)199
28REREWARI06:55 (Day 1)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :