ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2018 08:14:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR SDLP RE DMU (74848)
HISAR to REWARI
HSR SDLP RE DMU (74848)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: HSR SDLP RE DMU (74848)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource01:35 (Day 1)0
2CRWCHARAUD01:51 (Day 1)01:52 (Day 1)18
3BVZNALOI BARWA01:59 (Day 1)02:00 (Day 1)24
4SWNISIWANI02:06 (Day 1)02:08 (Day 1)30
5JUPJHUNPA02:25 (Day 1)02:26 (Day 1)49
6LSELASERI02:34 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)56
7SURPSURATPURA02:44 (Day 1)02:45 (Day 1)65
8SDLPSADULPUR JN02:55 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)70
9KDHNKANDHARAN H03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)80
10HRHARPALU03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)84
11BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)92
12GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)95
13RMBRAMPURA BERI04:08 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)99
14PVZPARVEZPUR04:20 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)109
15KLSPKUSHAL PURA04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)113
16LHULOHARU04:45 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)120
17SAWNSOHANSRA04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)126
18STNLSATNALI05:07 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)137
19NWNNANWAN05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)142
20NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)148
21ZPZERPUR PALI05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)153
22MHRGMAHENDRAGARH05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)161
23BJWSBOJAWAS05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)168
24GRKAGURHA KEMLA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)173
25KNNKKANINA KHAS06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)178
26DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)187
27NNUNANGAL MUNDI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)199
28REREWARI06:55 (Day 1)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :