ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 04:47:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK JUC DMU (74902)
PATHANKOT to JALANDHAR CITY
PTK JUC DMU (74902)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PTK JUC DMU (74902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)3
3KNDIKANDRORI05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)12
4GILAGHIALA05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)17
5MRTLMIRTHAL06:04 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)23
6BNGLBHANGALA06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)33
7MEXMUKERIAN06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)43
8UCBUNCHI BASSI06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)52
9DZADASUYA06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)58
10GSBGARNA SAHIB07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)61
11KZXKHUDDA KORALA07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)66
12TDOTANDA URMAR07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)74
13CGHCHOLANG07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)80
14BPRSBHOGPUR SIRWAL07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)87
15KKLKALA BAKRA07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)96
16AWLALAWAL PUR07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)101
17SCPDSUCHIPIND H08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)112
18JUCJALANDHAR CITY08:35 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :