ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 11:28:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK JUC DMU (74904)
PATHANKOT to JALANDHAR CITY
PTK JUC DMU (74904)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PTK JUC DMU (74904)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)3
3KNDIKANDRORI17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)12
4GILAGHIALA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)17
5MRTLMIRTHAL17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)23
6BNGLBHANGALA18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)33
7MEXMUKERIAN18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)43
8UCBUNCHI BASSI18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)52
9DZADASUYA18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)58
10GSBGARNA SAHIB18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)61
11KZXKHUDDA KORALA19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)66
12TDOTANDA URMAR19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)74
13CGHCHOLANG19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)80
14BPRSBHOGPUR SIRWAL19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)87
15KKLKALA BAKRA19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)96
16AWLALAWAL PUR19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)101
17SCPDSUCHIPIND H20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)112
18JUCJALANDHAR CITY20:35 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :