ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 00:21:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC FZR DMU (74939)
JALANDHAR CITY to FIROZPUR CANT
JUC FZR DMU (74939)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JUC FZR DMU (74939)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource21:40 (Day 1)0
2DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)3
3KWJKHOJEWALA21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)12
4KXHKAPURTHALA22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)20
5RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KXH22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)26
6HSQHUSAINPUR22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)28
7PJAPAJIAN22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)34
8SQRSULTANPUR LODI22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)45
9LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)51
10GODGIDARPINDI23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)58
11MXHMAKHU23:29 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)75
12MWXMALLANWALA KHAS23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)93
13MFMMAHALAM00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)106
14FZRFIROZPUR CANT00:35 (Day 2)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :