ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 19:53:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH LNK DMU (74965)
LUDHIANA JN to LOHIAN KHAS JN
LDH LNK DMU (74965)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LDH LNK DMU (74965)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2LDWLADHOWAL05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)8
3PHRPHILLAUR JN05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)13
4PPBPARTABPURA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)21
5BZGBILGA05:59 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)26
6GTQGUMTALI06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)29
7NRMNURMAHAL06:12 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)33
8SWGSIDHWAN06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)39
9NRONAKODAR JN06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)45
10GNZGAHNDRAN H06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)50
11MQSMALSIAN SHAHKHT06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)57
12MLKHMULEWAL KHAIHRA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)62
13SDZSINDHAR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)67
14KGKDKANG KHURD07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)71
15LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN07:35 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :