ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 15:51:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB AADR DEMU (74991)
AMBALA CANT JN to AMBANDAURA
UMB AADR DEMU (74991)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: UMB AADR DEMU (74991)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2DKTDHULKOT14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)12
3LLULALRU14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)27
4DHPRDAPPAR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)34
5GHGGHAGGHAR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)50
6CDGCHANDIGARH15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)67
7SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)78
8KARRKHARAR15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)95
9MRNDMORINDA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)114
10KRLIKURALI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)122
11MNPRMIANPUR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)131
12RPARRUPNAGAR17:00 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)138
13GANLGHANAULI17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)147
14BARJBHARATGARH17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)157
15KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)166
16ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)174
17NLDMNANGAL DAM18:30 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)194
18NNGLNAYA NANGAL18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)197
19MTPRRAIMEHATPUR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)200
20UHLUNA HIMACHAL19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)210
21PHPANOH19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)221
22CHTLCHURARU TAKARLA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)227
23AADRAMBANDAURA19:50 (Day 1)Destination238
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :