ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 08:36:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AADR UMB DEMU (74992)
AMBANDAURA to AMBALA CANT JN
AADR UMB DEMU (74992)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: AADR UMB DEMU (74992)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AADRAMBANDAURASource05:50 (Day 1)0
2CHTLCHURARU TAKARLA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)11
3PHPANOH06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)17
4UHLUNA HIMACHAL06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)27
5MTPRRAIMEHATPUR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)37
6NNGLNAYA NANGAL06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)41
7NLDMNANGAL DAM07:00 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)44
8ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)64
9KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)72
10BARJBHARATGARH08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)81
11GANLGHANAULI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)91
12RPARRUPNAGAR08:44 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)99
13MNPRMIANPUR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)107
14KRLIKURALI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)116
15MRNDMORINDA09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)124
16KARRKHARAR10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)143
17SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)160
18CDGCHANDIGARH10:45 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)171
19GHGGHAGGHAR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)188
20DHPRDAPPAR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)204
21LLULALRU11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)211
22DKTDHULKOT11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)226
23UMBAMBALA CANT JN11:50 (Day 1)Destination238
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :