ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 15:43:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GD GKP PASS (75002)
GONDA JN to GORAKHPUR JN
GD GKP PASS (75002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GD GKP PASS (75002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDGONDA JNSource02:40 (Day 1)0
2SUBRSUBHAGPUR02:56 (Day 1)02:58 (Day 1)6
3ITEINTIYATHOK03:14 (Day 1)03:16 (Day 1)20
4BWPBHAWANIPUR KALN03:25 (Day 1)03:26 (Day 1)28
5BLPBALRAMPUR03:35 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)39
6JKNIJHARKHANDI F03:42 (Day 1)03:44 (Day 1)42
7GAWGAINJAHWA03:51 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)49
8KPEKAUWAPUR04:01 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)57
9LHNRLAKSHMANPUR H04:08 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)62
10TLRTULSIPUR04:18 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)68
11LBWLAIBURWA H04:26 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)74
12GIRGAINSARI JN04:35 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)82
13PPWPACHPERWA04:46 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)91
14TPBTRILOKPUR H04:55 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)99
15BNYBARHNI05:15 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)107
16MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)113
17PRZPARSA05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)119
18MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)124
19SOTSHOHRATGARH05:59 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)128
20CIHCHILHIA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)135
21AHUAHIRAULI H06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)141
22NUHNAUGARH06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)147
23UBUSKA BAZAR06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)157
24BMJBRIJMANGANJ06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)165
25LERLEHRA F06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)169
26ANDNANAND NAGAR07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)178
27LPWLOHARPURWA H07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)181
28CMCAMPIERGANJ07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)186
29RCRARAMCHAURA H07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)190
30MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)192
31RJRAWATGANJ F07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)194
32PJPEPPEGANJ07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)197
33JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)203
34MIMMANIRAM07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)209
35JEANAKAHA JUNGLE08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)214
36GKPGORAKHPUR JN08:55 (Day 1)Destination220
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :