ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 07:57:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP BNY PASS (75003)
GORAKHPUR JN to BARHNI
GKP BNY PASS (75003)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP BNY PASS (75003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2JEANAKAHA JUNGLE10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)5
3MIMMANIRAM10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)10
4JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)16
5PJPEPPEGANJ10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)22
6RJRAWATGANJ F10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)25
7MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)27
8RCRARAMCHAURA H10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)29
9CMCAMPIERGANJ10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)33
10LPWLOHARPURWA H10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)38
11ANDNANAND NAGAR11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)41
12LERLEHRA F11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)50
13BMJBRIJMANGANJ11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)54
14UBUSKA BAZAR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)62
15NUHNAUGARH11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)72
16AHUAHIRAULI H11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)78
17CIHCHILHIA11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)84
18SOTSHOHRATGARH12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)91
19MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)96
20PRZPARSA12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)100
21MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)106
22BNYBARHNI12:55 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :