ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 15:38:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP GD PASS (75005)
GORAKHPUR JN to GONDA JN
GKP GD PASS (75005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP GD PASS (75005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2JEANAKAHA JUNGLE17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)5
3MIMMANIRAM18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)10
4JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)16
5PJPEPPEGANJ18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)22
6RJRAWATGANJ F18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)25
7MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)27
8RCRARAMCHAURA H18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)29
9CMCAMPIERGANJ18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)33
10LPWLOHARPURWA H18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)38
11ANDNANAND NAGAR19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)41
12LERLEHRA F19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)50
13BMJBRIJMANGANJ19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)54
14UBUSKA BAZAR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)62
15NUHNAUGARH19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)72
16AHUAHIRAULI H19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)78
17CIHCHILHIA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)84
18SOTSHOHRATGARH20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)91
19MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)96
20PRZPARSA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)100
21MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)106
22BNYBARHNI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)112
23TPBTRILOKPUR H21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)121
24PPWPACHPERWA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)128
25GIRGAINSARI JN22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)137
26LBWLAIBURWA H22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)145
27TLRTULSIPUR22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)151
28LHNRLAKSHMANPUR H22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)157
29KPEKAUWAPUR22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)162
30GAWGAINJAHWA23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)171
31JKNIJHARKHANDI F23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)178
32BLPBALRAMPUR23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)180
33BWPBHAWANIPUR KALN23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)191
34ITEINTIYATHOK23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)199
35SUBRSUBHAGPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)214
36GDGONDA JN00:45 (Day 2)Destination220
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :