ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 07:31:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP GD PASS (75007)
GORAKHPUR JN to GONDA JN
GKP GD PASS (75007)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP GD PASS (75007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2JEANAKAHA JUNGLE16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)5
3MIMMANIRAM16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)10
4PJPEPPEGANJ16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)22
5CMCAMPIERGANJ17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)33
6ANDNANAND NAGAR17:12 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)41
7BMJBRIJMANGANJ17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)54
8UBUSKA BAZAR17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)62
9NUHNAUGARH17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)72
10CIHCHILHIA18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)84
11SOTSHOHRATGARH18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)91
12PRZPARSA18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)100
13BNYBARHNI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)112
14PPWPACHPERWA19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)128
15GIRGAINSARI JN19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)137
16TLRTULSIPUR19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)151
17KPEKAUWAPUR19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)162
18GAWGAINJAHWA20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)171
19JKNIJHARKHANDI F20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)178
20BLPBALRAMPUR20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)180
21BWPBHAWANIPUR KALN20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)191
22ITEINTIYATHOK20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)199
23SUBRSUBHAGPUR21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)214
24GDGONDA JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination220
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :