ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 17:26:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GD GKP PASS (75008)
GONDA JN to GORAKHPUR JN
GD GKP PASS (75008)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GD GKP PASS (75008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDGONDA JNSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2SUBRSUBHAGPUR08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)6
3ITEINTIYATHOK08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)20
4BWPBHAWANIPUR KALN09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)28
5BLPBALRAMPUR09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)39
6JKNIJHARKHANDI F09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)42
7GAWGAINJAHWA09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)49
8KPEKAUWAPUR09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)57
9TLRTULSIPUR09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)68
10GIRGAINSARI JN10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)82
11PPWPACHPERWA10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)91
12BNYBARHNI10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)107
13PRZPARSA10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)119
14SOTSHOHRATGARH11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)128
15CIHCHILHIA11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)135
16NUHNAUGARH12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)147
17UBUSKA BAZAR12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)157
18BMJBRIJMANGANJ12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)165
19ANDNANAND NAGAR13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)178
20CMCAMPIERGANJ13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)186
21PJPEPPEGANJ14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)197
22MIMMANIRAM14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)209
23JEANAKAHA JUNGLE14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)214
24GKPGORAKHPUR JN14:50 (Day 1)Destination220
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :