ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 09:47:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
THE GKP DMU (75011)
THAWE JN to GORAKHPUR JN
THE GKP DMU (75011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: THE GKP DMU (75011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1THETHAWE JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2NKBRNARKATIA BAZAR H18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)5
3SSUSASAMUSA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)10
4SPYASIPAYA H18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)15
5JGPJALALPUR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)18
6TPVTINPHERIA H18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)22
7TRJTARIASUJAN18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)27
8TOITAMKUHI ROAD18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)36
9GSRMGAURI SHRI RAM H18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)42
10DUEDUDAHI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)48
11CHAFCHAF H19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)52
12KKTKATH KUIYAN19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)59
13POUPADRAUNA19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)67
14BAGJBARHARAGANJ19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)74
15RKLRAMKOLA19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)82
16LIJLAKSHMIGANJ20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)88
17MTBGMATHIA BARGHAT H20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)93
18CPJKAPTANGANJ JN20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)98
19BBWBODARWAR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)107
20MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)111
21PPCPIPRAICH20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)118
22UNLAUNAULA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)127
23GKCGORAKHPUR CANT21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)134
24GKPGORAKHPUR JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :