ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 17:27:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP SV DMU (75012)
GORAKHPUR JN to SIWAN JN
GKP SV DMU (75012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP SV DMU (75012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2GKCGORAKHPUR CANT05:19 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)3
3UNLAUNAULA05:30 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)10
4PPCPIPRAICH05:39 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)19
5MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)26
6BBWBODARWAR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)30
7CPJKAPTANGANJ JN06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)39
8MTBGMATHIA BARGHAT H06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)44
9LIJLAKSHMIGANJ06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)49
10RKLRAMKOLA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)55
11BAGJBARHARAGANJ06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)63
12POUPADRAUNA06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)70
13KKTKATH KUIYAN07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)78
14CHAFCHAF H07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)85
15DUEDUDAHI07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)89
16GSRMGAURI SHRI RAM H07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)95
17TOITAMKUHI ROAD07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)101
18TRJTARIASUJAN07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)110
19TPVTINPHERIA H07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)115
20JGPJALALPUR08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)119
21SPYASIPAYA H08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)122
22SSUSASAMUSA08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)127
23NKBRNARKATIA BAZAR H08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)132
24THETHAWE JN08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)138
25HTWHATHUA09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)147
26ALSAMLORI SARSAR09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)156
27SVSIWAN JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :