ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 03:35:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP NTV DEMU (75013)
GORAKHPUR JN to NAUTANWA
GKP NTV DEMU (75013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: GKP NTV DEMU (75013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2JEANAKAHA JUNGLE06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)5
3MIMMANIRAM06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)10
4JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)16
5PJPEPPEGANJ06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)22
6RJRAWATGANJ F06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)25
7MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)27
8RCRARAMCHAURA H07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)29
9CMCAMPIERGANJ07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)33
10LPWLOHARPURWA H07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)38
11ANDNANAND NAGAR07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)41
12LVRLOK VIDYAPITH NAGAR H07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)48
13PDPRPURANDARPUR H07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)52
14JLTJHAMAT H08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)55
15LIRLACHMIPUR H08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)61
16BHGPBHAGIRATHPUR H08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)66
17NITNAIKOT F08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)71
18BRSABARWA KALAN H08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)75
19NTVNAUTANWA09:15 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :