ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Sep-2019 13:21:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTV GKP PASS (75014)
NAUTANWA to GORAKHPUR JN
NTV GKP PASS (75014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: NTV GKP PASS (75014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NTVNAUTANWASource09:50 (Day 1)0
2BRSABARWA KALAN H09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)6
3NITNAIKOT F10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)10
4BHGPBHAGIRATHPUR H10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)15
5LIRLACHMIPUR H10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)19
6JLTJHAMAT H10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)26
7PDPRPURANDARPUR H10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)29
8LVRLOK VIDYAPITH NAGAR H10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)33
9ANDNANAND NAGAR11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)40
10LPWLOHARPURWA H11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)43
11CMCAMPIERGANJ11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)48
12RCRARAMCHAURA H11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)52
13MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)54
14RJRAWATGANJ F11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)56
15PJPEPPEGANJ12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)59
16JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)65
17MIMMANIRAM12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)71
18JEANAKAHA JUNGLE12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)76
19GKPGORAKHPUR JN12:50 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.