ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 18:11:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTV GKP DEMU (75014)
NAUTANWA to GORAKHPUR JN
NTV GKP DEMU (75014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: NTV GKP DEMU (75014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NTVNAUTANWASource09:45 (Day 1)0
2BRSABARWA KALAN H09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)6
3NITNAIKOT F10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)10
4BHGPBHAGIRATHPUR H10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)15
5LIRLACHMIPUR H10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)19
6JLTJHAMAT H10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)26
7PDPRPURANDARPUR H10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)29
8LVRLOK VIDYAPITH NAGAR H10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)33
9ANDNANAND NAGAR11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)40
10LPWLOHARPURWA H11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)43
11CMCAMPIERGANJ11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)48
12RCRARAMCHAURA H11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)52
13MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)54
14RJRAWATGANJ F11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)56
15PJPEPPEGANJ12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)59
16JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)65
17MIMMANIRAM12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)71
18JEANAKAHA JUNGLE12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)76
19GKPGORAKHPUR JN12:55 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :