ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 23:25:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BCY BUI DEMU (75102)
VARANASI CITY to BALLIA
BCY BUI DEMU (75102)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BCY BUI DEMU (75102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCYVARANASI CITYSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2SRNTSARNATH17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)6
3KDQKADIPUR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)16
4RJIRAJAWARI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)22
5ARJAUNRIHAR JN18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)31
6SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)36
7TRNTARAON18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)44
8BSCKBASUCHAK H18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)48
9NDJNANDGANJ18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)53
10SAHRSAHERI H19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)59
11AKSANKUSPUR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)63
12GCTGHAZIPUR CITY19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)71
13GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)75
14SBKSHAHBAZ KULI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)83
15YFPYUSUFPUR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)90
16DDDDHONDHA DIH20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)97
17KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)104
18TJDTAJPUR DEHMA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)112
19CBNCHIT BARAGAON20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)120
20PEPPHEPHNA JN20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)126
21SVISAGARPALI21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)131
22BUIBALLIA21:30 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :