ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 19:48:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PEP BCY DEMU (75103)
PHEPHNA JN to VARANASI CITY
PEP BCY DEMU (75103)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: PEP BCY DEMU (75103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PEPPHEPHNA JNSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2CBNCHIT BARAGAON13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)6
3TJDTAJPUR DEHMA13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)13
4KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)21
5DDDDHONDHA DIH14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)28
6YFPYUSUFPUR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)35
7SBKSHAHBAZ KULI14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)42
8GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)50
9GCTGHAZIPUR CITY14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)54
10AKSANKUSPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)62
11SAHRSAHERI H15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)66
12NDJNANDGANJ15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)72
13BSCKBASUCHAK H15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)78
14TRNTARAON15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)82
15SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)90
16ARJAUNRIHAR JN15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)94
17RJIRAJAWARI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)103
18KDQKADIPUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)109
19SRNTSARNATH16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)119
20BCYVARANASI CITY16:40 (Day 1)Destination126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :