ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 22:18:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BCY PEP DEMU (75104)
VARANASI CITY to PHEPHNA JN
BCY PEP DEMU (75104)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BCY PEP DEMU (75104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCYVARANASI CITYSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2SRNTSARNATH09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)6
3KDQKADIPUR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)16
4RJIRAJAWARI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)22
5ARJAUNRIHAR JN09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)31
6SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)36
7TRNTARAON10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)44
8BSCKBASUCHAK H10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)48
9NDJNANDGANJ10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)53
10SAHRSAHERI H10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)59
11AKSANKUSPUR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)63
12GCTGHAZIPUR CITY11:11 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)71
13GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)75
14SBKSHAHBAZ KULI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)83
15YFPYUSUFPUR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)90
16DDDDHONDHA DIH11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)97
17KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)104
18TJDTAJPUR DEHMA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)112
19CBNCHIT BARAGAON12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)120
20PEPPHEPHNA JN13:05 (Day 1)Destination126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :