ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 21:45:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALY MAU DMU (75106)
ALLAHABAD CITY to MAU JN
ALY MAU DMU (75106)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ALY MAU DMU (75106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALYALLAHABAD CITYSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2DRGJDARAGANJ05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)3
3JIJHUSI06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)7
4RTRRAMNATHPUR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)18
5SDCSAIDABAD06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)28
6HDKHANDIA KHAS06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)36
7BYHBHITI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)44
8ATRRATRAURA H06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)48
9JGGJANGIGANJ06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)53
10SJGHSARAI JAGDISH H06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)55
11GYNGYANPUR ROAD07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)62
12ALMWALMAW H07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)67
13AHMAHIMANPUR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)70
14MBSMADHOSINGH07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)74
15KFKKATKA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)83
16KWHKACHHWA ROAD07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)90
17NTUNIGATPUR F07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)95
18BRWHBAHERWA H08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)98
19RTBRAJA TALAB08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)104
20HDTHARDATTPUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)110
21BHLPBHULANPUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)115
22MUVMANDUADIH09:00 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)118
23BSBVARANASI JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)121
24BCYVARANASI CITY09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)125
25SRNTSARNATH10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)132
26KDQKADIPUR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)142
27RJIRAJAWARI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)148
28ARJAUNRIHAR JN10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)156
29MHOMAHPUR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)165
30SDTSADAT11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)175
31HMPRHURMUJPUR H11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)181
32JKNJAKHANIAN11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)185
33DLRDULLAHAPUR11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)193
34NAKDNAYAK DIH H11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)198
35PPHPIPRI DIH11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)203
36PNRAPANIARA H12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)208
37MAUMAU JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination214
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :