ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 16:13:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAU BCY DMU (75109)
MAU JN to VARANASI CITY
MAU BCY DMU (75109)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAU BCY DMU (75109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAUMAU JNSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2PNRAPANIARA H13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)6
3PPHPIPRI DIH13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)10
4NAKDNAYAK DIH H13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)15
5DLRDULLAHAPUR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)20
6JKNJAKHANIAN14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)29
7HMPRHURMUJPUR H14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)33
8SDTSADAT14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)39
9MHOMAHPUR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)48
10ARJAUNRIHAR JN14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)57
11RJIRAJAWARI15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)66
12KDQKADIPUR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)72
13SRNTSARNATH15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)82
14BCYVARANASI CITY15:57 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :