ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jan-2020 18:47:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR ARJ PASS (75133)
CHHAPRA to AUNRIHAR JN
CPR ARJ PASS (75133)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GRD
9
GN
Train Schedule: CPR ARJ PASS (75133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource07:30 (Day 1)0
2GTSTGAUTAM STHAN07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)9
3RVGREVELGANJ GHAT H08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)11
4MHTMANJHI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)16
5BKLABAKULHA08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)21
6SIPSURAIMANPUR08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)28
7DCPDAL CHAPRA F08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)33
8ROIREOTI09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)38
9STWSAHATWAR09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)46
10CATACHHATA ASCHAURA H09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)51
11BCDBANSDIH ROAD09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)55
12BUIBALLIA09:48 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)64
13SVISAGARPALI10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)69
14PEPPHEPHNA JN10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)74
15CBNCHIT BARAGAON10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)80
16TJDTAJPUR DEHMA10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)88
17KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)95
18DDDDHONDHA DIH11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)102
19YFPYUSUFPUR11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)109
20SBKSHAHBAZ KULI11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)117
21FPAWFATEHPUR ATWA HALT11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)121
22GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)125
23GCTGHAZIPUR CITY11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)129
24AKSANKUSPUR12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)137
25SAHRSAHERI H12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)140
26NDJNANDGANJ12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)147
27BSCKBASUCHAK H12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)152
28TRNTARAON13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)156
29SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)164
30ARJAUNRIHAR JN13:58 (Day 1)Destination169
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.