ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:46:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HJP BHBR PASS (75203)
SONPUR JN to BATHUA BAZAR HALT
HJP BHBR PASS (75203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: HJP BHBR PASS (75203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SEESONPUR JNSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2PMUPARMANANDPUR15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)7
3NYONAYAGAON16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)11
4STLRSITALPUR16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)19
5DGADIGHWARA16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)23
6ATNRAWATARNAGAR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)29
7BAGLBARAGOPAL17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)34
8DRIDUMRI JUARA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)38
9GJHGOLDINGANJ17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)43
10CICHHAPRA KACHERI17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)52
11CPRCHHAPRA17:55 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)54
12TKVTEKANWAS18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)58
13KPSKOPA SAMHOTA18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)64
14DDPDAUDPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)73
15EKMAEKMA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)81
16MHRNMAHENDRANATH H18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)86
17CWCHAINWA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)89
18DDADURAUNDHA JN19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)97
19PCKPACHRUKHI19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)106
20SVSIWAN JN19:55 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)114
21SVCSIWAN KACHERI F20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)117
22ALSAMLORI SARSAR20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)124
23HTWHATHUA20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)132
24LBLAIN BAZAR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)144
25SRKRSALAR KHURD21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)147
26PLWRPHULWARIA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)149
27BHBRBATHUA BAZAR HALT21:55 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.