ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 15:21:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ MFP DEMU (75207)
SAMASTIPUR JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
SPJ MFP DEMU (75207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPJ MFP DEMU (75207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2MKPRMUKTAPUR04:52 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)3
3KSPKISHANPUR05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)10
4RBZRAMBHADDARPUR05:11 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)16
5HYTHAIAGHAT05:21 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)21
6TLWATHALWARA05:30 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)26
7LSILAHERIA SARAI05:42 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)32
8DBGDARBHANGA JN06:00 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)37
9MHPMUHAMMADPUR06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)48
10KMLKAMTAUL06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)60
11JGAJOGIARA06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)71
12JNRJANAKPUR ROAD07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)80
13BJTBAJPATTI07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)91
14PSZPARSAUNI07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)97
15SMISITAMARHI08:20 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)105
16DUMRDUMRA08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)110
17GARAGARHA08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)122
18RUSDRUNNISAID PUR09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)128
19NRSDNEW RUNNISAIDPUR HALT09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)131
20BPGRBENIPURGRAM HALT09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)137
21PATRPARAMJEEVAR TARAJEEVAR09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)144
22JUBSJUBBASAHANI10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)158
23MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN11:00 (Day 1)Destination169
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :