ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2019 02:56:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ MFP DEMU (75207)
SAMASTIPUR JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
SPJ MFP DEMU (75207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPJ MFP DEMU (75207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2MKPRMUKTAPUR04:51 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)4
3KSPKISHANPUR05:01 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)10
4RBZRAMBHADDARPUR05:12 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)17
5HYTHAIAGHAT05:22 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)22
6TLWATHALWARA05:30 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)26
7LSILAHERIA SARAI05:39 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)33
8DBGDARBHANGA JN06:00 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)37
9MHPMUHAMMADPUR06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)48
10KMLKAMTAUL06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)60
11JGAJOGIARA06:57 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)72
12JNRJANAKPUR ROAD07:09 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)80
13BJTBAJPATTI07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)92
14PSZPARSAUNI07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)97
15SMISITAMARHI08:15 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)105
16DUMRDUMRA08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)111
17GARAGARHA08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)123
18RUSDRUNNISAID PUR08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)128
19NRSDNEW RUNNISAIDPUR HALT09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)131
20BPGRBENIPURGRAM HALT09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)138
21PATRPARAMJEEVAR TARAJEEVAR09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)144
22JUBSJUBBASAHANI09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)159
23MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination170
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :