ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 18:21:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ MFP DMU (75207)
SAMASTIPUR JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
SPJ MFP DMU (75207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPJ MFP DMU (75207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2MKPRMUKTAPUR04:51 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)4
3KSPKISHANPUR05:02 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)10
4RBZRAMBHADDARPUR05:10 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)17
5HYTHAIAGHAT05:19 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)22
6TLWATHALWARA05:29 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)26
7LSILAHERIA SARAI05:42 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)33
8DBGDARBHANGA JN06:00 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)37
9SHEOSHISHO H06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)44
10MHPMUHAMMADPUR06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)48
11TQRTEKTAR F06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)54
12KMLKAMTAUL06:37 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)60
13MRTAMURAITHA H06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)64
14DBLIDEBRABANDHAULI H06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)67
15JGAJOGIARA06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)72
16CNXCHANDAUNA H07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)77
17JNRJANAKPUR ROAD07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)80
18BCPRBACHHARPUR HALT07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)84
19AWPRAWAPUR F07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)87
20BJTBAJPATTI07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)92
21PSZPARSAUNI07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)97
22BHSABHISA H07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)102
23SMISITAMARHI08:15 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)105
24DUMRDUMRA08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)110
25GARAGARHA08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)123
26RUSDRUNNISAID PUR08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)128
27NRSDNEW RUNNISAIDPUR HALT09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)131
28BPGRBENIPURGRAM HALT09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)138
29PATRPARAMJEEVAR TARAJEEVAR09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)144
30JUBSJUBBASAHANI09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)159
31MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination170
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.