ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 15:26:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP SPJ DEMU (75208)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
MFP SPJ DEMU (75208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MFP SPJ DEMU (75208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2JUBSJUBBASAHANI12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)11
3PATRPARAMJEEVAR TARAJEEVAR12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)25
4BPGRBENIPURGRAM HALT12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)31
5RUSDRUNNISAID PUR12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)41
6GARAGARHA12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)47
7DUMRDUMRA13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)59
8SMISITAMARHI13:50 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)64
9PSZPARSAUNI14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)72
10BJTBAJPATTI14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)78
11JNRJANAKPUR ROAD14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)89
12JGAJOGIARA14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)98
13KMLKAMTAUL15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)109
14MHPMUHAMMADPUR15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)121
15DBGDARBHANGA JN16:15 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)132
16LSILAHERIA SARAI16:33 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)136
17TLWATHALWARA16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)143
18HYTHAIAGHAT16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)148
19RBZRAMBHADDARPUR17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)153
20KSPKISHANPUR17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)159
21MKPRMUKTAPUR17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)166
22SPJSAMASTIPUR JN17:40 (Day 1)Destination169
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :