ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:17:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP SPJ DMU (75208)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
MFP SPJ DMU (75208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MFP SPJ DMU (75208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2JUBSJUBBASAHANI12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)11
3PATRPARAMJEEVAR TARAJEEVAR12:44 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)25
4BPGRBENIPURGRAM HALT12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)32
5NRSDNEW RUNNISAIDPUR HALT13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)39
6RUSDRUNNISAID PUR13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)42
7GARAGARHA13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)47
8DUMRDUMRA14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)59
9BHSABHISA H14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)61
10SMISITAMARHI14:30 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)65
11PSZPARSAUNI14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)72
12BJTBAJPATTI15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)78
13AWPRAWAPUR F15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)83
14BCPRBACHHARPUR HALT15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)85
15JNRJANAKPUR ROAD15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)90
16CNXCHANDAUNA H15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)93
17JGAJOGIARA15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)98
18DBLIDEBRABANDHAULI H15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)102
19MRTAMURAITHA H15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)105
20KMLKAMTAUL15:52 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)109
21TQRTEKTAR F16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)116
22MHPMUHAMMADPUR16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)121
23SHEOSHISHO H16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)125
24DBGDARBHANGA JN17:15 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)132
25LSILAHERIA SARAI17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)137
26TLWATHALWARA17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)143
27HYTHAIAGHAT18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)148
28RBZRAMBHADDARPUR18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)153
29KSPKISHANPUR18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)160
30MKPRMUKTAPUR18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)166
31SPJSAMASTIPUR JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination170
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.