ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 08:17:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ JYG DEMU (75209)
SAMASTIPUR JN to JAYNAGAR
SPJ JYG DEMU (75209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPJ JYG DEMU (75209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2MKPRMUKTAPUR13:51 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)4
3KSPKISHANPUR14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)10
4RBZRAMBHADDARPUR14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)17
5HYTHAIAGHAT14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)22
6TLWATHALWARA14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)26
7LSILAHERIA SARAI14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)33
8DBGDARBHANGA JN15:13 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)37
9KKHTKAKARGHATTI15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)44
10TRSTARSARAI15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)50
11SKISAKRI JN15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)57
12PDWPANDAUL16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)65
13MBIMADHUBANI16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)74
14RJARAJANAGAR16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)84
15KJIKHAJAULI17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)93
16JYGJAYNAGAR18:10 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :