ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2018 15:11:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JYG SPJ DEMU (75210)
JAYNAGAR to SAMASTIPUR JN
JYG SPJ DEMU (75210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JYG SPJ DEMU (75210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2KJIKHAJAULI21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)12
3RJARAJANAGAR21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)22
4MBIMADHUBANI21:46 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)32
5PDWPANDAUL21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)41
6SKISAKRI JN22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)49
7TRSTARSARAI22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)55
8KKHTKAKARGHATTI22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)61
9DBGDARBHANGA JN23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)68
10LSILAHERIA SARAI23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)72
11TLWATHALWARA23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)79
12HYTHAIAGHAT23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)84
13RBZRAMBHADDARPUR23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)89
14KSPKISHANPUR00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)95
15MKPRMUKTAPUR00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)102
16SPJSAMASTIPUR JN01:00 (Day 2)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :