ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 16:18:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JYG SPJ DMU (75210)
JAYNAGAR to SAMASTIPUR JN
JYG SPJ DMU (75210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JYG SPJ DMU (75210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2KRHAKORAHIA21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)7
3KJIKHAJAULI21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)12
4LLPRLALIT LAKSHMIPR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)18
5RJARAJANAGAR21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)22
6MBIMADHUBANI21:51 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)32
7PDWPANDAUL22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)41
8UGNAUGNA HALT22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)44
9SKISAKRI JN22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)49
10SSNSSAHEED SURAJ NARAYAN SINGH H22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)52
11TRSTARSARAI22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)55
12BJIHBIJULI HALT22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)58
13KKHTKAKARGHATTI22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)61
14DBGDARBHANGA JN23:18 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)68
15LSILAHERIA SARAI23:37 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)72
16TLWATHALWARA23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)79
17HYTHAIAGHAT23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)84
18RBZRAMBHADDARPUR23:59 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)89
19KSPKISHANPUR00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)95
20MKPRMUKTAPUR00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)102
21SPJSAMASTIPUR JN01:00 (Day 2)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.