ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2018 20:04:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ SEE DEMU (75211)
SAMASTIPUR JN to SONPUR JN
SPJ SEE DEMU (75211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPJ SEE DEMU (75211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2KPGMKARPURIGRAM19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)6
3KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)13
4VBHVISHNUPUR BATHUA H19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)17
5DUBHDUBAHA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)21
6DOLDHOLI20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)27
7SIHOSIHO20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)34
8SLTSILAUT20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)40
9NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)47
10MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN20:55 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)52
11RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)58
12TURTURKI21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)66
13KHIKURHANI21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)72
14GRLGORAUL21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)78
15BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)81
16BNRBHAGWANPUR22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)86
17BTHLBITHAULI F22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)90
18SAISARAI22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)95
19HJPHAJIPUR JN23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)106
20SEESONPUR JN23:20 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :