ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2019 01:19:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ SEE DMU (75211)
SAMASTIPUR JN to SONPUR JN
SPJ SEE DMU (75211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPJ SEE DMU (75211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2KPGMKARPURIGRAM19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)6
3KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)13
4VBHVISHNUPUR BATHUA H19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)17
5DUBHDUBAHA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)21
6DOLDHOLI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)27
7SIHOSIHO20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)34
8SLTSILAUT20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)40
9NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)47
10MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN20:58 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)52
11RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)58
12TURTURKI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)66
13KHIKURHANI21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)72
14GRLGORAUL21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)78
15BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)81
16BNRBHAGWANPUR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)86
17BTHLBITHAULI F22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)90
18SAISARAI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)95
19HJPHAJIPUR JN22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)106
20SEESONPUR JN23:57 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.