ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 14:36:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEE SPJ DMU (75212)
SONPUR JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
SEE SPJ DMU (75212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SEE SPJ DMU (75212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SEESONPUR JNSource03:20 (Day 1)0
2HJPHAJIPUR JN03:30 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)6
3SAISARAI03:49 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)16
4BTHLBITHAULI F03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)21
5BNRBHAGWANPUR04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)25
6BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)30
7GRLGORAUL04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)33
8KHIKURHANI04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)39
9TURTURKI04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)46
10RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)53
11MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN05:50 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)59
12NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)64
13SLTSILAUT06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)71
14SIHOSIHO06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)77
15DOLDHOLI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)84
16DUBHDUBAHA06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)90
17VBHVISHNUPUR BATHUA H06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)94
18KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)98
19KPGMKARPURIGRAM06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)105
20SPJSAMASTIPUR JN07:55 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.