ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 05:08:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEE SPJ DEMU (75212)
SONPUR JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
SEE SPJ DEMU (75212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SEE SPJ DEMU (75212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SEESONPUR JNSource03:20 (Day 1)0
2HJPHAJIPUR JN03:30 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)6
3SAISARAI03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)16
4BTHLBITHAULI F03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)21
5BNRBHAGWANPUR04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)25
6BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)30
7GRLGORAUL04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)34
8KHIKURHANI04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)39
9TURTURKI04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)46
10RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)53
11MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN05:50 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)59
12NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)64
13SLTSILAUT06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)71
14SIHOSIHO06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)78
15DOLDHOLI06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)84
16DUBHDUBAHA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)90
17VBHVISHNUPUR BATHUA H06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)94
18KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)98
19SPJSAMASTIPUR JN07:55 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :