ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 20:05:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEE SPJ DEMU (75212)
SONPUR JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
SEE SPJ DEMU (75212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SEE SPJ DEMU (75212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SEESONPUR JNSource03:20 (Day 1)0
2HJPHAJIPUR JN03:30 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)5
3SAISARAI03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)16
4BTHLBITHAULI F03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)20
5BNRBHAGWANPUR03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)25
6BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)29
7GRLGORAUL04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)33
8KHIKURHANI04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)39
9TURTURKI04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)45
10RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)53
11MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN05:50 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)59
12NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)64
13SLTSILAUT06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)71
14SIHOSIHO06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)77
15DOLDHOLI06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)84
16DUBHDUBAHA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)90
17KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)97
18KPGMKARPURIGRAM07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)104
19SPJSAMASTIPUR JN07:55 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :