ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 18:48:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR SEE DEMU (75222)
CHHAPRA to SONPUR JN
CPR SEE DEMU (75222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CPR SEE DEMU (75222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource18:15 (Day 1)0
2CICHHAPRA KACHERI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)2
3GJHGOLDINGANJ18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)10
4DRIDUMRI JUARA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)15
5BAGLBARAGOPAL18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)19
6PPDAPANCHPATIA DEORIA H19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)21
7ATNRAWATARNAGAR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)24
8AABHAMBIKA BHAWANI HALT19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)26
9DGADIGHWARA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)30
10STLRSITALPUR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)35
11NYONAYAGAON19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)42
12PMUPARMANANDPUR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)47
13SEESONPUR JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :