ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 19:47:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ RXL DEMU (75225)
SAMASTIPUR JN to RAXAUL JN
SPJ RXL DEMU (75225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ RXL DEMU (75225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource03:40 (Day 1)0
2MKPRMUKTAPUR03:46 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)4
3KSPKISHANPUR03:54 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)10
4RBZRAMBHADDARPUR04:03 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)17
5HYTHAIAGHAT04:16 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)22
6TLWATHALWARA04:24 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)26
7LSILAHERIA SARAI04:34 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)33
8DBGDARBHANGA JN04:55 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)37
9MHPMUHAMMADPUR05:19 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)48
10KMLKAMTAUL05:34 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)60
11JGAJOGIARA05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)72
12JNRJANAKPUR ROAD06:04 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)80
13BJTBAJPATTI06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)92
14PSZPARSAUNI06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)97
15SMISITAMARHI06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)105
16RIGARIGA07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)114
17DAGDHANG07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)126
18BGUBAIRAGNIA07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)134
19KWCKUNDWA CHAINPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)144
20GRHGHORASAHAN08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)152
21CAOCHAURADANO08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)164
22ADXADDERLEY09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)175
23RXLRAXAUL JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination188
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :