ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Mar-2019 04:43:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL SPJ DEMU (75226)
RAXAUL JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
RXL SPJ DEMU (75226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RXL SPJ DEMU (75226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2ADXADDERLEY17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)12
3CAOCHAURADANO18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)24
4GRHGHORASAHAN18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)35
5KWCKUNDWA CHAINPUR18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)43
6BGUBAIRAGNIA19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)54
7DAGDHANG19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)62
8RIGARIGA19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)73
9SMISITAMARHI20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)82
10PSZPARSAUNI20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)90
11BJTBAJPATTI20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)96
12JNRJANAKPUR ROAD20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)108
13JGAJOGIARA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)116
14KMLKAMTAUL21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)127
15MHPMUHAMMADPUR21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)139
16DBGDARBHANGA JN22:23 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)150
17LSILAHERIA SARAI22:39 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)155
18TLWATHALWARA22:47 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)161
19HYTHAIAGHAT22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)166
20RBZRAMBHADDARPUR23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)171
21KSPKISHANPUR23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)177
22MKPRMUKTAPUR23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)184
23SPJSAMASTIPUR JN23:55 (Day 1)Destination188
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.