ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 08:20:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL SPJ DEMU (75226)
RAXAUL JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
RXL SPJ DEMU (75226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RXL SPJ DEMU (75226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2NKUNAKARDAIE17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)6
3ADXADDERLEY17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)12
4PPKPACHPOKHARIA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)18
5CAOCHAURADANO18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)24
6JMMJAIMURTINAGAR F18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)29
7GRHGHORASAHAN18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)35
8RRNHRAMRUPNAGAR H18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)41
9KWCKUNDWA CHAINPUR18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)43
10GRNAGURHANWA F18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)48
11BGUBAIRAGNIA19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)54
12DAGDHANG19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)62
13MMDLMOHINI MANDAL19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)67
14RIGARIGA19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)73
15TNNHTAPASWINARAYAN NAGAR H19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)77
16SMISITAMARHI20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)86
17BHSABHISA H20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)89
18PSZPARSAUNI20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)93
19BJTBAJPATTI20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)99
20AWPRAWAPUR F20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)104
21BCPRBACHHARPUR HALT20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)107
22JNRJANAKPUR ROAD20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)111
23CNXCHANDAUNA H20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)114
24JGAJOGIARA20:59 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)119
25DBLIDEBRABANDHAULI H21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)123
26MRTAMURAITHA H21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)126
27KMLKAMTAUL21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)130
28TQRTEKTAR F21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)137
29MHPMUHAMMADPUR21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)142
30SHEOSHISHO H21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)146
31DBGDARBHANGA JN22:23 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)153
32LSILAHERIA SARAI22:41 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)158
33TLWATHALWARA22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)165
34HYTHAIAGHAT23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)169
35RBZRAMBHADDARPUR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)174
36KSPKISHANPUR23:27 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)181
37MKPRMUKTAPUR23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)187
38SPJSAMASTIPUR JN23:55 (Day 1)Destination191
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.