ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 17:35:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ RXL DEMU (75227)
SAMASTIPUR JN to RAXAUL JN
SPJ RXL DEMU (75227)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ RXL DEMU (75227)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource17:11 (Day 1)0
2MKPRMUKTAPUR17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)4
3KSPKISHANPUR17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)10
4RBZRAMBHADDARPUR17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)17
5HYTHAIAGHAT17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)22
6TLWATHALWARA17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)26
7LSILAHERIA SARAI17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)33
8DBGDARBHANGA JN18:30 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)37
9SHEOSHISHO H18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)44
10MHPMUHAMMADPUR18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)48
11TQRTEKTAR F19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)54
12KMLKAMTAUL19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)60
13MRTAMURAITHA H19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)64
14DBLIDEBRABANDHAULI H19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)67
15JGAJOGIARA19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)72
16CNXCHANDAUNA H19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)77
17JNRJANAKPUR ROAD19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)80
18BJTBAJPATTI20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)92
19PSZPARSAUNI20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)97
20BHSABHISA H20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)102
21SMISITAMARHI20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)105
22RIGARIGA20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)114
23DAGDHANG21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)125
24BGUBAIRAGNIA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)134
25KWCKUNDWA CHAINPUR22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)144
26GRHGHORASAHAN22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)152
27CAOCHAURADANO22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)164
28ADXADDERLEY23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)175
29RXLRAXAUL JN23:35 (Day 1)Destination187
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :