ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:11:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL DBG DEMU (75228)
RAXAUL JN to DARBHANGA JN
RXL DBG DEMU (75228)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RXL DBG DEMU (75228)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2NKUNAKARDAIE04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)6
3ADXADDERLEY04:22 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)12
4PPKPACHPOKHARIA04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)18
5CAOCHAURADANO04:41 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)24
6JMMJAIMURTINAGAR F04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)29
7GRHGHORASAHAN04:59 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)35
8RRNHRAMRUPNAGAR H05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)41
9KWCKUNDWA CHAINPUR05:12 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)43
10GRNAGURHANWA F05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)48
11BGUBAIRAGNIA05:30 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)54
12DAGDHANG05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)62
13MMDLMOHINI MANDAL05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)67
14RIGARIGA05:57 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)73
15TNNHTAPASWINARAYAN NAGAR H06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)77
16SMISITAMARHI06:30 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)86
17BHSABHISA H06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)89
18PSZPARSAUNI06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)93
19BJTBAJPATTI06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)99
20AWPRAWAPUR F07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)104
21BCPRBACHHARPUR HALT07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)107
22JNRJANAKPUR ROAD07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)111
23CNXCHANDAUNA H07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)114
24JGAJOGIARA07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)119
25DBLIDEBRABANDHAULI H07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)123
26MRTAMURAITHA H07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)126
27KMLKAMTAUL07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)130
28TQRTEKTAR F07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)137
29MHPMUHAMMADPUR07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)142
30SHEOSHISHO H08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)146
31DBGDARBHANGA JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.