ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2019 05:16:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL DBG DEMU (75228)
RAXAUL JN to DARBHANGA JN
RXL DBG DEMU (75228)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RXL DBG DEMU (75228)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2ADXADDERLEY04:21 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)12
3CAOCHAURADANO04:41 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)24
4GRHGHORASAHAN05:06 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)35
5KWCKUNDWA CHAINPUR05:25 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)43
6BGUBAIRAGNIA05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)54
7DAGDHANG06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)62
8RIGARIGA06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)73
9SMISITAMARHI06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)82
10PSZPARSAUNI07:09 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)90
11BJTBAJPATTI07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)96
12JNRJANAKPUR ROAD07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)108
13JGAJOGIARA07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)116
14KMLKAMTAUL08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)127
15MHPMUHAMMADPUR08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)139
16DBGDARBHANGA JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.