ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2019 23:47:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG RXL DEMU (75229)
DARBHANGA JN to RAXAUL JN
DBG RXL DEMU (75229)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: DBG RXL DEMU (75229)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2MHPMUHAMMADPUR10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)11
3KMLKAMTAUL10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)23
4JGAJOGIARA11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)34
5JNRJANAKPUR ROAD11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)43
6BJTBAJPATTI11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)54
7PSZPARSAUNI11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)60
8SMISITAMARHI12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)68
9RIGARIGA12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)77
10DAGDHANG13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)88
11BGUBAIRAGNIA13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)97
12KWCKUNDWA CHAINPUR13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)107
13GRHGHORASAHAN13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)115
14CAOCHAURADANO14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)126
15ADXADDERLEY14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)138
16RXLRAXAUL JN15:15 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.