ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 01:04:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL SPJ DEMU (75230)
RAXAUL JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
RXL SPJ DEMU (75230)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RXL SPJ DEMU (75230)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2NKUNAKARDAIE09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)6
3ADXADDERLEY09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)12
4PPKPACHPOKHARIA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)18
5CAOCHAURADANO09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)24
6JMMJAIMURTINAGAR F09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)29
7GRHGHORASAHAN09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)35
8RRNHRAMRUPNAGAR H10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)41
9KWCKUNDWA CHAINPUR10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)43
10GRNAGURHANWA F10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)48
11BGUBAIRAGNIA10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)54
12DAGDHANG10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)62
13MMDLMOHINI MANDAL10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)67
14RIGARIGA10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)73
15TNNHTAPASWINARAYAN NAGAR H11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)77
16SMISITAMARHI11:25 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)86
17BHSABHISA H11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)89
18PSZPARSAUNI11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)93
19BJTBAJPATTI11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)99
20AWPRAWAPUR F12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)104
21BCPRBACHHARPUR HALT12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)107
22JNRJANAKPUR ROAD12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)111
23CNXCHANDAUNA H12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)114
24JGAJOGIARA12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)119
25DBLIDEBRABANDHAULI H12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)123
26MRTAMURAITHA H12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)126
27KMLKAMTAUL12:41 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)130
28TQRTEKTAR F12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)137
29MHPMUHAMMADPUR12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)142
30SHEOSHISHO H13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)146
31DBGDARBHANGA JN13:25 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)153
32LSILAHERIA SARAI13:43 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)158
33TLWATHALWARA13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)165
34HYTHAIAGHAT13:59 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)169
35RBZRAMBHADDARPUR14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)174
36KSPKISHANPUR14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)181
37MKPRMUKTAPUR14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)187
38SPJSAMASTIPUR JN16:00 (Day 1)Destination191
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.