ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Dec-2018 01:07:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL SPJ DEMU (75230)
RAXAUL JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
RXL SPJ DEMU (75230)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RXL SPJ DEMU (75230)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2ADXADDERLEY09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)12
3CAOCHAURADANO10:07 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)24
4GRHGHORASAHAN10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)35
5KWCKUNDWA CHAINPUR10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)43
6BGUBAIRAGNIA11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)54
7DAGDHANG11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)62
8RIGARIGA11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)73
9SMISITAMARHI11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)82
10BHSABHISA H12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)86
11PSZPARSAUNI12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)90
12BJTBAJPATTI12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)96
13AWPRAWAPUR F12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)101
14BCPRBACHHARPUR HALT12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)103
15JNRJANAKPUR ROAD12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)107
16CNXCHANDAUNA H12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)111
17JGAJOGIARA12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)116
18DBLIDEBRABANDHAULI H12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)120
19MRTAMURAITHA H13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)123
20KMLKAMTAUL13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)127
21TQRTEKTAR F13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)134
22MHPMUHAMMADPUR13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)139
23SHEOSHISHO H13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)143
24DBGDARBHANGA JN13:50 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)150
25LSILAHERIA SARAI14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)154
26TLWATHALWARA14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)161
27HYTHAIAGHAT14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)166
28RBZRAMBHADDARPUR14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)171
29KSPKISHANPUR14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)177
30MKPRMUKTAPUR14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)184
31SPJSAMASTIPUR JN16:00 (Day 1)Destination187
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :