ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2019 00:43:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL NKE DEMU (75235)
RAXAUL JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
RXL NKE DEMU (75235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: RXL NKE DEMU (75235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2MSDHMASNADIH17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)8
3RGHRAMGARHWA17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)14
4DRQDHARMINIYA H17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)23
5SGLSAGAULI JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)29
6PRSNPARSA NAGAR H17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)35
7MJLMAJHOWLIA18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)42
8BTHBETTIAH18:16 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)51
9PJPTPRAJAPATI(HALT)18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)54
10KUMBKUMARBAGH18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)61
11CAICHANPATIA18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)68
12RSWNRAMESHWAR NAGAR H18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)73
13SAHISATHI18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)77
14MSHWMUSHARWA H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)82
15NKENARKATIAGANJ JN19:40 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.