ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Feb-2019 23:45:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL NKE DEMU (75235)
RAXAUL JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
RXL NKE DEMU (75235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: RXL NKE DEMU (75235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2MSDHMASNADIH17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)8
3RGHRAMGARHWA17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)14
4DRQDHARMINIYA H17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)23
5SGLSAGAULI JN17:47 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)29
6MJLMAJHOWLIA18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)42
7BTHBETTIAH18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)51
8KUMBKUMARBAGH18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)61
9CAICHANPATIA18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)68
10RSWNRAMESHWAR NAGAR H18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)73
11SAHISATHI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)77
12MSHWMUSHARWA H18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)82
13NKENARKATIAGANJ JN19:40 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.