ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2017 14:56:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL NKE DEMU (75235)
RAXAUL JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
RXL NKE DEMU (75235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: RXL NKE DEMU (75235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2MSDHMASNADIH17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)8
3RGHRAMGARHWA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)15
4DRQDHARMINIYA H17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)23
5SGLSAGAULI JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)29
6PRSNPARSA NAGAR H18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)35
7MJLMAJHOWLIA18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)42
8BTHBETTIAH18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)51
9PJPIPARJAPATI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)54
10KUMBKUMARBAGH18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)61
11CAICHANPATIA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)68
12RSWNRAMESHWAR NAGAR H19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)73
13SAHISATHI19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)77
14MSHWMUSHARWA H19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)82
15NKENARKATIAGANJ JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :