ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 07:07:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE RXL DEMU (75236)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to RAXAUL JN
NKE RXL DEMU (75236)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: NKE RXL DEMU (75236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2MSHWMUSHARWA H05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)6
3SAHISATHI05:39 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)11
4RSWNRAMESHWAR NAGAR H05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)14
5CAICHANPATIA05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)20
6KUMBKUMARBAGH06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)27
7BTHBETTIAH06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)37
8MJLMAJHOWLIA06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)46
9SGLSAGAULI JN07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)59
10DRQDHARMINIYA H07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)65
11RGHRAMGARHWA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)73
12MSDHMASNADIH07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)80
13RXLRAXAUL JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :