ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 21:47:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE RXL DEMU (75236)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to RAXAUL JN
NKE RXL DEMU (75236)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: NKE RXL DEMU (75236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2MSHWMUSHARWA H05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)6
3SAHISATHI05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)11
4RSWNRAMESHWAR NAGAR H05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)14
5CAICHANPATIA05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)20
6KUMBKUMARBAGH05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)27
7PJPTPRAJAPATI(HALT)05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)34
8BTHBETTIAH06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)37
9MJLMAJHOWLIA06:12 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)46
10PRSNPARSA NAGAR H06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)53
11SGLSAGAULI JN06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)59
12DRQDHARMINIYA H06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)65
13RGHRAMGARHWA07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)73
14MSDHMASNADIH07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)80
15RXLRAXAUL JN08:10 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.