ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:35:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU SEE PASS (75245)
BARAUNI JN to SONPUR JN
BJU SEE PASS (75245)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJU SEE PASS (75245)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource20:55 (Day 1)0
2BUJBARAUNI F21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)3
3TGATEGHRA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)8
4MPNHMAJNUPUR NAWADA H21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)12
5BCABACHWARA JN21:17 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)17
6FAHFATEHA H21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)21
7SPPASHERPUR DHIPURA21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)23
8VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)27
9HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)32
10MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)37
11NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)45
12SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)50
13BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)54
14MNOMEHNAR ROAD22:22 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)58
15SDGSAHADAI BUZURG22:50 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)63
16DESDESARI23:06 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)68
17GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)70
18CSRCHAK SIKANDAR23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)72
19AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)77
20CKRDCHAKMAKRAND23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)81
21HJPHAJIPUR JN00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)88
22SEESONPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.