ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:40:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEE BJU DEMU (75246)
SONPUR JN to BARAUNI JN
SEE BJU DEMU (75246)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SEE BJU DEMU (75246)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SEESONPUR JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2HJPHAJIPUR JN06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)6
3CKRDCHAKMAKRAND06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)12
4AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)16
5CSRCHAK SIKANDAR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)21
6GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)23
7DESDESARI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)26
8SDGSAHADAI BUZURG07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)31
9MNOMEHNAR ROAD07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)36
10BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)40
11SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)43
12NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)49
13MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)56
14HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)62
15VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)66
16SPPASHERPUR DHIPURA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)71
17FAHFATEHA H08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)73
18BCABACHWARA JN08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)77
19MPNHMAJNUPUR NAWADA H09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)81
20TGATEGHRA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)86
21BUJBARAUNI F09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)91
22BJUBARAUNI JN09:55 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.