ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 00:57:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ DBG DMU (75253)
SAMASTIPUR JN to DARBHANGA JN
SPJ DBG DMU (75253)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPJ DBG DMU (75253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2MKPRMUKTAPUR08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)4
3KSPKISHANPUR08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)10
4RBZRAMBHADDARPUR08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)17
5HYTHAIAGHAT09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)22
6TLWATHALWARA09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)26
7LSILAHERIA SARAI09:26 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)33
8DBGDARBHANGA JN09:55 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.