ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 12:19:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG MFP DMU (75255)
DARBHANGA JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
DBG MFP DMU (75255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DBG MFP DMU (75255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2MHPMUHAMMADPUR12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)10
3KMLKAMTAUL12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)23
4JGAJOGIARA12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)34
5JNRJANAKPUR ROAD12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)42
6BJTBAJPATTI13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)54
7PSZPARSAUNI13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)59
8SMISITAMARHI13:45 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)67
9DUMRDUMRA14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)73
10GARAGARHA14:17 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)85
11RUSDRUNNISAID PUR14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)90
12PATRPARAMJEEVAR TARAJEEVAR14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)107
13JUBSJUBBASAHANI15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)121
14MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN16:00 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :