ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 17:38:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG MFP DMU (75255)
DARBHANGA JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
DBG MFP DMU (75255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DBG MFP DMU (75255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2SHEOSHISHO H11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)7
3MHPMUHAMMADPUR12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)11
4TQRTEKTAR F12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)16
5KMLKAMTAUL12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)23
6MRTAMURAITHA H12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)27
7DBLIDEBRABANDHAULI H12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)30
8JGAJOGIARA12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)34
9CNXCHANDAUNA H12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)39
10JNRJANAKPUR ROAD12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)43
11BCPRBACHHARPUR HALT12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)47
12AWPRAWAPUR F13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)49
13BJTBAJPATTI13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)54
14PSZPARSAUNI13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)60
15BHSABHISA H13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)64
16SMISITAMARHI13:45 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)68
17DUMRDUMRA14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)73
18GARAGARHA14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)85
19RUSDRUNNISAID PUR14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)91
20NRSDNEW RUNNISAIDPUR HALT14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)94
21BPGRBENIPURGRAM HALT14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)100
22PATRPARAMJEEVAR TARAJEEVAR14:49 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)107
23JUBSJUBBASAHANI15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)121
24MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN16:00 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.