ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jun-2019 13:17:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG MFP DMU (75255)
DARBHANGA JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
DBG MFP DMU (75255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DBG MFP DMU (75255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2MHPMUHAMMADPUR12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)11
3KMLKAMTAUL12:19 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)23
4JGAJOGIARA12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)34
5JNRJANAKPUR ROAD12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)43
6BJTBAJPATTI13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)54
7PSZPARSAUNI13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)60
8SMISITAMARHI13:45 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)68
9DUMRDUMRA14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)73
10GARAGARHA14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)85
11RUSDRUNNISAID PUR14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)91
12PATRPARAMJEEVAR TARAJEEVAR14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)107
13JUBSJUBBASAHANI15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)121
14MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN16:00 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.