ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 13:34:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP DBG DMU (75256)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to DARBHANGA JN
MFP DBG DMU (75256)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: MFP DBG DMU (75256)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2JUBSJUBBASAHANI16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)11
3PATRPARAMJEEVAR TARAJEEVAR17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)25
4RUSDRUNNISAID PUR17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)41
5GARAGARHA17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)47
6DUMRDUMRA17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)59
7SMISITAMARHI18:25 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)64
8PSZPARSAUNI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)72
9BJTBAJPATTI18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)78
10JNRJANAKPUR ROAD19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)89
11JGAJOGIARA19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)98
12KMLKAMTAUL19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)109
13MHPMUHAMMADPUR20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)121
14DBGDARBHANGA JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :