ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2019 08:39:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP NKE PASS (75257)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
MFP NKE PASS (75257)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
UR
3
UR
4
UR
5
UR
6
UR
7
UR
8
GN
Train Schedule: MFP NKE PASS (75257)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource02:10 (Day 1)0
2MTRMOTIPUR02:37 (Day 1)02:39 (Day 1)26
3MAIMEHSI02:49 (Day 1)02:51 (Day 1)39
4HRNGHARPUR NAG02:56 (Day 1)02:57 (Day 1)43
5CAACHAKIA03:05 (Day 1)03:07 (Day 1)48
6KXRAKURIA HALT03:15 (Day 1)03:16 (Day 1)54
7PPAPIPRA03:20 (Day 1)03:22 (Day 1)58
8BGARBANGARI03:30 (Day 1)03:31 (Day 1)66
9JDRJIWDHARA03:35 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)71
10MCOMOTIHARI COURT03:44 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)77
11BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI03:50 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)79
12CHAHCHAILAHA H03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)83
13SRASEMRA04:03 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)91
14SGLSAGAULI JN04:15 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)101
15PRSNPARSA NAGAR H04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)106
16MJLMAJHOWLIA04:28 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)113
17BTHBETTIAH04:36 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)123
18PJPTPRAJAPATI(HALT)04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)125
19KUMBKUMARBAGH04:51 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)132
20CAICHANPATIA04:59 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)139
21RSWNRAMESHWAR NAGAR H05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)145
22SAHISATHI05:12 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)148
23MSHWMUSHARWA H05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)153
24NKENARKATIAGANJ JN06:20 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.