ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:57:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE MFP PASS (75258)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
NKE MFP PASS (75258)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
UR
3
UR
4
UR
5
UR
6
UR
7
UR
8
GN
Train Schedule: NKE MFP PASS (75258)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2MSHWMUSHARWA H20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)6
3SAHISATHI20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)11
4RSWNRAMESHWAR NAGAR H20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)14
5CAICHANPATIA20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)20
6KUMBKUMARBAGH20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)27
7PJPTPRAJAPATI(HALT)20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)34
8BTHBETTIAH20:45 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)37
9MJLMAJHOWLIA21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)46
10PRSNPARSA NAGAR H21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)53
11SGLSAGAULI JN21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)59
12SRASEMRA22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)69
13BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI22:15 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)80
14MCOMOTIHARI COURT22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)83
15JDRJIWDHARA22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)88
16BGARBANGARI22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)94
17PPAPIPRA22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)101
18KXRAKURIA HALT22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)105
19CAACHAKIA23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)111
20HRNGHARPUR NAG23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)116
21MAIMEHSI23:19 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)120
22MHLMAHWAL23:27 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)126
23MTRMOTIPUR23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)133
24NRVNARIYAR23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)138
25PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT23:47 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)142
26KTIKANTI23:54 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)146
27KVCKAPARPURA00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)152
28MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN01:10 (Day 2)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.