ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 11:00:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE MFP PASS (75258)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
NKE MFP PASS (75258)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
UR
3
UR
4
UR
5
UR
6
UR
7
UR
8
GN
Train Schedule: NKE MFP PASS (75258)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2MSHWMUSHARWA H20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)6
3SAHISATHI20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)11
4RSWNRAMESHWAR NAGAR H20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)14
5CAICHANPATIA20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)20
6KUMBKUMARBAGH20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)27
7BTHBETTIAH20:57 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)37
8MJLMAJHOWLIA21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)46
9SGLSAGAULI JN21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)59
10SRASEMRA22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)69
11BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI22:31 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)80
12MCOMOTIHARI COURT22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)83
13JDRJIWDHARA22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)88
14PPAPIPRA23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)101
15CAACHAKIA23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)111
16HRNGHARPUR NAG23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)116
17MAIMEHSI23:44 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)120
18MHLMAHWAL23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)126
19MTRMOTIPUR00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)133
20NRVNARIYAR00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)138
21PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)142
22KTIKANTI00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)146
23KVCKAPARPURA00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)152
24MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN01:10 (Day 2)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :