ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 22:54:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE MFP PASS (75260)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
NKE MFP PASS (75260)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
UR
3
UR
4
UR
5
UR
6
UR
7
UR
8
UR
9
UR
10
GN
Train Schedule: NKE MFP PASS (75260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2SAHISATHI07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)11
3CAICHANPATIA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)20
4KUMBKUMARBAGH08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)27
5BTHBETTIAH08:42 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)39
6MJLMAJHOWLIA08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)48
7SGLSAGAULI JN09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)61
8SRASEMRA09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)71
9BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI09:28 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)82
10JDRJIWDHARA09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)91
11PPAPIPRA10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)104
12CAACHAKIA10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)114
13MAIMEHSI10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)122
14MHLMAHWAL11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)129
15MTRMOTIPUR11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)135
16PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)144
17KTIKANTI11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)149
18KVCKAPARPURA11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)154
19MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN12:05 (Day 1)Destination162
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.