ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2019 06:21:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP NKE DEMU (75261)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
MFP NKE DEMU (75261)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MFP NKE DEMU (75261)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2KVCKAPARPURA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)7
3KTIKANTI15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)13
4PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)17
5MTRMOTIPUR16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)26
6MHLMAHWAL16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)33
7MAIMEHSI16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)39
8CAACHAKIA16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)48
9PPAPIPRA17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)58
10JDRJIWDHARA17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)71
11BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI18:06 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)79
12SGLSAGAULI JN18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)101
13MJLMAJHOWLIA19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)113
14BTHBETTIAH19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)123
15KUMBKUMARBAGH19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)135
16CAICHANPATIA19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)142
17SAHISATHI20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)151
18NKENARKATIAGANJ JN21:30 (Day 1)Destination162
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.