ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 16:21:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP NKE PASS (75261)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
MFP NKE PASS (75261)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MFP NKE PASS (75261)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2KVCKAPARPURA15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)7
3KTIKANTI15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)13
4PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)17
5NRVNARIYAR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)21
6MTRMOTIPUR16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)26
7MHLMAHWAL16:17 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)33
8MAIMEHSI16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)39
9HRNGHARPUR NAG16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)43
10CAACHAKIA16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)48
11KXRAKURIA HALT16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)54
12PPAPIPRA17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)58
13KPCMKUWARCHINTAWANPUR H17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)63
14BGARBANGARI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)66
15JDRJIWDHARA17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)71
16MCOMOTIHARI COURT17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)77
17BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI17:54 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)79
18SGLSAGAULI JN18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)101
19PRSNPARSA NAGAR H18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)106
20MJLMAJHOWLIA18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)113
21BTHBETTIAH19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)123
22PJPTPRAJAPATI(HALT)19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)125
23KUMBKUMARBAGH19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)132
24CAICHANPATIA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)139
25RSWNRAMESHWAR NAGAR H20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)145
26SAHISATHI20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)148
27MSHWMUSHARWA H20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)153
28NKENARKATIAGANJ JN21:30 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.