ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 16:32:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP RXL PASS (75263)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to RAXAUL JN
MFP RXL PASS (75263)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: MFP RXL PASS (75263)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2KVCKAPARPURA08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)7
3KTIKANTI08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)13
4PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)17
5NRVNARIYAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)21
6MTRMOTIPUR09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)26
7MHLMAHWAL09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)33
8MAIMEHSI09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)39
9HRNGHARPUR NAG09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)43
10CAACHAKIA09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)48
11KXRKURIA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)54
12PPAPIPRA10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)58
13KPCMKUWARCHINTAWANPUR H10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)63
14BGARBANGARI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)66
15JDRJIWDHARA10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)71
16MCOMOTIHARI COURT10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)77
17BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI10:33 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)79
18CHAHCHAILAHA H10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)83
19SRASEMRA11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)91
20SGLSAGAULI JN11:25 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)101
21DRQDHARMINIYA H11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)107
22RGHRAMGARHWA12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)115
23MSDHMASNADIH12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)122
24RXLRAXAUL JN12:35 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.