ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2019 07:02:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP RXL DEMU (75263)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to RAXAUL JN
MFP RXL DEMU (75263)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: MFP RXL DEMU (75263)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2KVCKAPARPURA08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)7
3KTIKANTI08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)13
4PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)17
5NRVNARIYAR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)21
6MTRMOTIPUR09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)26
7MHLMAHWAL09:27 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)33
8MAIMEHSI09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)39
9HRNGHARPUR NAG09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)43
10CAACHAKIA09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)48
11KXRAKURIA HALT10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)54
12PPAPIPRA10:07 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)58
13KPCMKUWARCHINTAWANPUR H10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)63
14BGARBANGARI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)66
15JDRJIWDHARA10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)71
16MCOMOTIHARI COURT10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)77
17BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI10:43 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)79
18SRASEMRA11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)91
19SGLSAGAULI JN11:15 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)101
20DRQDHARMINIYA H11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)107
21RGHRAMGARHWA11:47 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)115
22MSDHMASNADIH11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)122
23RXLRAXAUL JN12:35 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.