ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2019 14:43:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL MFP PASS (75264)
RAXAUL JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
RXL MFP PASS (75264)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: RXL MFP PASS (75264)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2MSDHMASNADIH13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)8
3RGHRAMGARHWA13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)14
4DRQDHARMINIYA H13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)23
5SGLSAGAULI JN13:40 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)29
6SRASEMRA14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)39
7BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI14:21 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)51
8MCOMOTIHARI COURT14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)53
9JDRJIWDHARA14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)59
10BGARBANGARI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)64
11KPCMKUWARCHINTAWANPUR H14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)67
12PPAPIPRA14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)72
13KXRAKURIA HALT15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)76
14CAACHAKIA15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)82
15HRNGHARPUR NAG15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)87
16MAIMEHSI15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)90
17MHLMAHWAL15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)97
18MTRMOTIPUR15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)104
19NRVNARIYAR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)109
20PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)113
21KTIKANTI16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)117
22KVCKAPARPURA16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)123
23MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN17:10 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.